Gruppe 1 (DWZ Ø 1510) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Doan, Duc Trung | MTV Ingolstadt | 1508 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Pareja Sanchez, Julio | SK Neuburg | 1497 | 0 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1.5 | 1.00 |
3. | Siepen, Ralf | SV Neukirchen-Vluyn | 1495 | 0 | ½ | ** | ½ | 1.0 | 1.00 |
4. | Brunninger, Reinhold | SK Ingolstadt | 1538 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ** | 0.5 | 0.50 |
Gruppe 2 (DWZ Ø 1356) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Waibel, Ulrich | SK München Südost | 1304 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Lerchl, Clemens | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1427 | ½ | ** | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.75 |
2. | Garbe, Martin | SK Germering | 1314 | 0 | 1 | ** | ½ | 1.5 | 1.75 |
4. | Schmitt, Matthias | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1380 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ** | 0.5 | 0.75 |
Gruppe 3 (DWZ Ø 1242) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Müller, Alina | SC Windischeschenbach | 1235 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Winkler, Sarah | SK Neuburg | 1209 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Bungert, Rene | TSV Landsberg 1882 | 1252 | 1 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1.0 | 2.00 |
4. | Schäfer, Stefan | SC Eichstätt 1921 | 1271 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 4 (DWZ Ø 1186) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Müller, Milo | SC Windischeschenbach | 1175 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.50 |
2. | Aumüller, Naum | Regensburger Turnersschaft | 1234 | ½ | ** | ½ | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Kárpáti, Dániel | SK Neuburg | 1202 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.00 |
4. | Bock, Ben Leo | TSV Bindlach Aktionär SAbt | 1133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 5 (DWZ Ø 1121) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Müller, Alfred | SK Neuburg | 1169 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Walbrecht, Quirin | TV Tegernsee | 1106 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Zepter, Noel | VfB Friedrichshofen | 1095 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Navarro Jahnke, Leo | MTV Ingolstadt | 1115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 6 (DWZ Ø 1091) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Lieder, Dominik | FC Ergolding 1932 | 1100 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2.5 | 3.00 |
2. | Keck, Johannes | SV Lauf a.d.P. | 1096 | 0 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1.5 | 1.50 |
3. | Schuller, Elias | VfB Friedrichshofen | 1077 | ½ | 0 | ** | ½ | 1.0 | 1.75 |
4. | Koch, Patrick | SK Gräfelfing | 1090 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ** | 1.0 | 1.25 |
Gruppe 7 (DWZ Ø 1019) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Lipinsky, Pierre | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1032 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Deller, Amelie | SK Ingolstadt | 1022 | 0 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1.5 | 1.25 |
3. | Pradina, Olessia | MTV Ingolstadt | 1065 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 |
4. | Hagn, Severin | TV Tegernsee | 957 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 0.75 |
Gruppe 8 (DWZ Ø 906) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Schuller, Hendrik | VfB Friedrichshofen | 927 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Kampfmeier, Timo | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1009 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Reger, Markus | SK Neumarkt | - | 1 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1.0 | 2.00 |
4. | Pareja Ramos, Victor | SK Neuburg | 781 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 9 (DWZ Ø 884) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Herzog, David | VfB Friedrichshofen | (R) | ** | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2.5 | 3.25 |
2. | Dorfner, Jeremias | TV-Großostheim 1900 | 934 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.50 |
3. | Gagsch, Bianca | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 834 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 |
4. | Gößl, Manuel | - (MTV Ingolstadt) | - | ½ | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 1.25 |