Jugend-Pokalturnier (Stand: 11. Nov. 2017)
34 Spieler (13xU12; 13xU10; 8xU8)
Spieler | Verein | DWZ | U12 | U10 | U8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lukas, Deniz | SC Postbauer-Heng | 923 | x | ||
Tan, Daniel | SC Erlangen 48/88 | 915 | x | ||
Reifschneider, Milena | TSV Bindlach | 909 | x | ||
Racky, Selina | SK Wasserburg | 902 | x | ||
Zeisler, Sarah | SGem Fürth 1882 | 891 | x | ||
Haschemi, Said Rahmathullah | SGem Fürth 1882 | 854 | x | ||
Landsgesell, Simon | SC Postbauer-Heng | 854 | x | ||
Zimmer, Maximilian | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | 799 | x | ||
Tietz, Daniel | SC Postbauer-Heng | 758 | x | ||
Deuschle, Finn | SC Jäkelchemie Talente Franken | 754 | x | ||
Bayerl, Jonas | TV 1899 Parsberg | (R) | x | ||
Meier, Ludwig | SC Postbauer-Heng | - | x | ||
Späth, Arved | SC Jäkelchemie Talente Franken | - | x | ||
Yatsenko, Oleksandr | SC Erlangen 48/88 | - | x | ||
Rieß, Lukas | TSV Kirchenlaibach | 933 | x | ||
Grunert, Heinrich | SK München Südost | 932 | x | ||
Bock, Felix | TSV Bindlach | 892 | x | ||
Ge, Simon | SC Erlangen 48/88 | 832 | x | ||
Mikulasch, Kevin | SC Postbauer-Heng | 792 | x | ||
Franke, Leonhard | SK Neumarkt | 782 | x | ||
Seeberger, Leo | TSV Bindlach | 755 | x | ||
Nussbaum, Marc | SC Postbauer-Heng | 739 | x | ||
Vemmer, Julian | SC Jäkelchemie Talente Franken | (R) | x | ||
Deschler, Arne | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | - | x | ||
Nägelein, Louis | SC Postbauer-Heng | - | x | ||
Bajaj, Pranit | - | - | x | ||
Lukes, Alexander | SK München Südost | 960 | x | ||
Grunert, Greta | SK München Südost | 753 | x | ||
Bauer, Laura Sophie | SK Neumarkt | (R) | x | ||
Blank, Max | SK Neumarkt | (R) | x | ||
Koberstein, Simon | SC Postbauer-Heng | (R) | x | ||
Uhl, Henry | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | (R) | x | ||
Lomax, John | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | - | x | ||
Rudolph, Alexander | SC Tarrasch 45 München | - | x |
Amateur-Pokalturniere (Stand: 10. Nov. 2017)
39 Spieler (mind. 9 Gruppen)
Spieler | Verein | DWZ |
---|---|---|
Neumeier, Marie-Theres | - | - |
Dreisch, Jürgen | SK Markt Schwaben | - |
Goletz, Gerhard | TV 1899 Parsberg | - |
Kranz, Matthias | SK Markt Schwaben | (R) |
Winkler, Fabian | SC Postbauer-Heng | (R) |
Mishurisman, Daniel | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 905 |
Büch, Sebastian | SC Postbauer-Heng | 923 |
Schneider, Marty | SC Postbauer-Heng | 942 |
Franke, Josef | SK Neumarkt | 945 |
Dorfner, Jeremias | TV Großostheim | 1007 |
Strobel, Luis | SC Erlangen 48/88 | 1015 |
Racky, Benedikt | SK Wasserburg | 1020 |
Hernando, Leonard | SC Erlangen 48/88 | 1040 |
Bock, Ben Leo | TSV Bindlach | 1053 |
Zimmer, Christian | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | 1055 |
Dirian, Marcel | SC Erlangen 48/88 | 1060 |
Mikulasch, Nicole | SC Postbauer-Heng | 1062 |
Navarro Jahnke, Eric | MTV Ingolstadt | 1064 |
Brinkmann, Jörg | SC Jäkelchemie Talente Franken | 1102 |
Strobel, Joanna | SC Erlangen 48/88 | 1108 |
Navarro Jahnke, Leo | MTV Ingolstadt | 1118 |
Kamleiter, Noah | TSV Bindlach | 1125 |
Hermann, Marc | SGem Fürth 1882 | 1141 |
Strauß, Kenzo | SK Wasserburg | 1141 |
Hamazspyan, Seryoska | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 1143 |
Schiele, Kilian | SV Lauf a.d.Peg. | 1149 |
Vemmer, Tobias | SC Jäkelchemie Talente Franken | 1150 |
Nägelein, Yannick | SC Postbauer-Heng | 1196 |
Schaller, Michael | SW Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd | 1196 |
Strobel, Miriam | SC Erlangen 48/88 | 1198 |
Haschemi, Said Ali | SGem Fürth 1882 | 1211 |
Gewondow, Narek | SGem Fürth 1882 | 1272 |
Reifschneider, Melissa | TSV Bindlach | 1273 |
Merdian, Nick | SC Postbauer-Heng | 1229 |
Abhiraaj, Arora | SC Erlangen 48/88 | 1322 |
Haschemi, Said Habieb | SGem Fürth 1882 | 1361 |
Rosenboom, Niko | SGem Fürth 1882 | 1379 |
Gesellchen, Bernhard | SC Postbauer-Heng | 1404 |
Barnowski, Roman | SW Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd | 1446 |