Gruppe 1 (DWZ Ø 1413) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Schelle,Michael | SF Deisenhofen | 1417 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Andrade,Luis | SK München Südost | 1495 | ½ | ** | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 2.25 |
3. | Schmidt,Kai-Uwe | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1399 | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1.0 | 1.50 |
4. | Grunert,Wilhelm | SK München Südost | 1340 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 2 (DWZ Ø 1361) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Krüger,Christian | SC Gröbenzell | - | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Costa,Leonardo | SK München Südost | 1323 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Felser,Tobias | SC Haar 1931 | 1394 | 0 | 0 | ** | ½ | 0.5 | 0.25 |
4. | Simon,Roman | SC Garching 1980 | 1365 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ** | 0.5 | 0.25 |
Gruppe 3 (DWZ Ø 1314) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Jüngling,Jan | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1336 | ** | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2.5 | 3.25 |
2. | Costa,Vincenzo | SK München Südost | 1318 | 0 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 |
3. | Riedle,Maximilian | SF Deisenhofen | 1292 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 |
4. | Klocke,Simon | SK Markt Schwaben | 1310 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 1.25 |
Gruppe 4 (DWZ Ø 1252) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Rösch,Julian | SF Deisenhofen | 1267 | ** | 1 | + | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Kraftsik,Christian | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1277 | 0 | ** | + | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Piske,Monty-Remo | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1230 | - | - | ** | ½ | 0.5 | 0.25 |
4. | Weißig,Kersten | SV Deggendorf | 1234 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ** | 0.5 | 0.25 |
Gruppe 5 (DWZ Ø 1202) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Liebl,Walter | SC Gardez-Viechtach | 1195 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Stofella,Luca | SC Ismaning | 1182 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.50 |
3. | Duca,Alexandru | SC Haar 1931 | 1205 | ½ | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 |
4. | Humburg,Eduard | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 1227 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 6 (DWZ Ø 1133) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Werner,Denis | SC Garching 1980 | 1091 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Bloch,Daniel | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1129 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Lautenbach,Julia | SC Haar 1931 | 1159 | 1 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1.0 | 2.00 |
4. | Beckert,Alessandro | TV Tegernsee | 1154 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 7 (DWZ Ø 1083) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Moufang,Luis | SC Haar 1931 | 1091 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
2. | López Seydel,Juan | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1085 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Klonov,Jakov | SK München Südost | 1084 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
4. | Hintermann,Justus | SC Garching 1980 | 1072 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 8 (DWZ Ø 1051) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Charushnikov, Nikita | SC Haar 1931 | 1079 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Heuser,Ricarda | SC Garching 1980 | 1012 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Danninger,Jannik | TV Tegernsee | 1061 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Lerchl,Clemens | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1050 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 9 (DWZ Ø 1020) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Erdösi,Anna | TV Tegernsee | 1038 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Krüger,Aurelian | SC Gröbenzell | 1023 | ½ | ** | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 2.25 |
3. | Moufang,Andreas | SC Haar 1931 | 975 | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1.0 | 1.50 |
4. | Menzner,Paul | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1043 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 10 (DWZ Ø 918) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Duca,Andreas | SC Haar 1931 | 838 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Kast, Elke | SK Markt Schwaben | - | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.50 |
3. | Weißig,Timon | SV Deggendorf | 997 | ½ | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 |
4. | Frieske, Lars | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 11 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Thieme, Cornelia | - | - | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Wolf,Lanka | SC Haar 1931 | - | 0 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1.5 | 1.25 |
3. | Siebenhaar, Annika | - | - | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 |
4. | Reh,Angelika | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | - | 0 | ½ | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 0.75 |
Gruppe 12 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Batchvarov, Petar | - | - | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Gehlhaar, Uwe | - | - | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Harms, Chiara | - | - | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Wolf, Mario | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |