Gruppe 1 (DWZ Ø 1465) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Andrade,Luis | SK München Südost | 1481 | ** | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2.5 | 3.25 |
2. | Schelle,Michael | SF Deisenhofen | 1507 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.50 |
3. | Fischer,Bastian | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1491 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 |
4. | Spengler,Moritz | SC Ismaning | 1379 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 1.25 |
Gruppe 2 (DWZ Ø 1344) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Grunert,Wilhelm | SK München Südost | 1340 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.25 |
2. | Heuwieser,Markus | SC Ismaning | 1329 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.25 |
3. | Simon,Roman | SC Garching 1980 | 1346 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Schmidt,Kai-Uwe | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1361 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 3 (DWZ Ø 1271) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Wagner,Simon | TSV Forstenried | 1325 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.50 |
2. | Schmitt,Matthias | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1222 | ½ | ** | ½ | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Blank,Nicolas | SK Bruckmühl | 1294 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.00 |
4. | Stofella,Luca | SC Ismaning | 1243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 4 (DWZ Ø 1186) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Klonov,Jakov | SK München Südost | 1148 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.50 |
2. | Werner,Denis | SC Garching 1980 | 1165 | ½ | ** | 1 | ½ | 2.0 | 2.50 |
3. | Weißig,Kersten | SV Deggendorf | 1211 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 |
4. | Pohl,Rolf-Dieter | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1221 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 5 (DWZ Ø 1123) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Müller,Daniel | SC Garching 1980 | 1122 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.00 |
2. | López Seydel,Juan | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1122 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Özden,Kadir | MSA Zugzwang 82 | 1134 | 1 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1.0 | 2.00 |
4. | Lautenbach,Julia | SC Haar 1931 | 1112 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 6 (DWZ Ø 1059) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Danninger,Hugo | Spvgg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | 1059 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Menzner,Paul | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1035 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Heuser,Ricarda | SC Garching 1980 | 1083 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Antonik,Benedikt | SK München Südost | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 7 (DWZ Ø 995) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Lerchl,Clemens | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1005 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Weißig,Timon | SV Deggendorf | 985 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Wruss,Ronald | DJK-SV Schaibing | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 | |
4. | Bichlmann,Veronika | SC Garching 1980 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 8 (DWZ Ø 877) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Wruss,Fabian | DJK-SV Schaibing | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 | |
2. | Simonov,Dimitri | vereinslos | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 | |
3. | Röll,Laura | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 879 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Schwarzmeier,Christine | TV Riedenburg | 874 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 9 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Werner, Juri | vereinslos | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 | |
2. | Harms,Chiara | vereinslos | 0 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1.5 | 0.75 | |
2. | Paylan,Can | SC Garching 1980 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 0.75 | |
4. | Bader,Lena | vereinslos | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 10 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Batchvarov,Petar | vereinslos | ** | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2.5 | 3.25 | |
2. | Seeger,Frederik | vereinslos | 0 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 | |
2. | Kast,Elke | vereinslos | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 | |
4. | Siebenhaar,Annika | vereinslos | ½ | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 1.25 |