Ergebnisse 1. Münchner Jugend-Pokal, 11./12. Jan. 2014
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | Pkt. | Bhlz | + |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grunert, Friedrich | SK München Südost | 4.5 | 15.0 | 4 | |
2. | Cheng, Dino Liwen | SK München Südost | 4.0 | 13.0 | 4 | |
3. | Gan, Maxwell | SK Kolbermoor | 1019 | 3.5 | 14.0 | 3 |
4. | Gan, Brian | SK Kolbermoor | 811 | 3.5 | 13.5 | 3 |
5. | Müller, Daniel | SC Garching 1980 | 748 | 3.5 | 12.5 | 3 |
6. | Herich, Katharina | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 3.0 | 15.5 | 3 | |
7. | Gutke, Hagen | SK München Südost | 3.0 | 12.5 | 3 | |
8. | Kukulina, Sonja | SK München Südost | 1227 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 3 |
9. | Fernolend, Cedric | SV Höhenkirchen | 2.5 | 14.0 | 2 | |
10. | Thiemann, Karl | SC Unterhaching | 2.5 | 11.0 | 2 | |
11. | Huber, Jakob | SK München Südost | 2.0 | 15.5 | 2 | |
12. | Wonneberger, Michael | SK München Südost | 2.0 | 14.5 | 2 | |
13. | Röll, Lea | SC Vaterstetten | 705 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 2 |
14. | Röll, Laura | SC Vaterstetten | 653 | 2.0 | 8.5 | 1 |
15. | Bell, Louis | SV Höhenkirchen | 1.5 | 12.0 | 1 | |
16. | Grunert, Wilhelm | SK München Südost | 1.0 | 11.5 | 1 | |
17. | Köppe, Moritz | TSV Forstenried | 1.0 | 9.5 | 1 | |
18. | Schmitt, Xenia | SC Vaterstetten | 0.5 | 11.0 | 0 |
Publiziert in Ergebnisse 1. Münchner Jugend-Pokal, 11./12. Jan. 2014
Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kukulina, Sonja | SK München Südost | 1227 |
2 | Gan, Maxwell | SK Kolbermoor | 1019 |
3 | Gan, Brian | SK Kolbermoor | 811 |
4 | Müller, Daniel | SC Garching 1980 | 748 |
5 | Röll, Lea | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 705 |
6 | Röll, Laura | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 653 |
7 | Bell, Louis | SV Höhenkirchen | |
8 | Cheng, Dino Liwen | SK München Südost | |
9 | Fernolend, Cedric | SV Höhenkirchen | |
10 | Grunert, Friedrich | SK München Südost | |
11 | Grunert, Wilhelm | SK München Südost | |
12 | Gutke, Hagen | SK München Südost | |
13 | Herich, Katharina | SC Tarrasch 45 München | |
14 | Huber, Jakob | SK München Südost | |
15 | Köppe, Moritz | TSV Forstenried | |
16 | Schmitt, Xenia | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | |
17 | Thiemann, Karl | SC Unterhaching | |
18 | Wonneberger, Michael | SK München Südost |
Publiziert in Ergebnisse 1. Münchner Jugend-Pokal, 11./12. Jan. 2014
1 | Gutke, Hagen | - | Kukulina, Sonja | 1 - 0 |
2 | Gan, Maxwell | - | Grunert, Friedrich | ½ - ½ |
3 | Köppe, Moritz | - | Gan, Brian | 0 - 1 |
4 | Müller, Daniel | - | Herich, Katharina | 0 - 1 |
5 | Huber, Jakob | - | Röll, Lea | 1 - 0 |
6 | Röll, Laura | - | Wonneberger, Michael | 0 - 1 |
7 | Schmitt, Xenia | - | Cheng, Dino Liwen | 0 - 1 |
8 | Grunert, Wilhelm | - | Fernolend, Cedric | 0 - 1 |
9 | Thiemann, Karl | - | Bell, Louis | ½ - ½ |
Publiziert in Ergebnisse 1. Münchner Jugend-Pokal, 11./12. Jan. 2014
1 | Gan, Brian | (1) | - | Herich, Katharina | (1) | 1 - 0 |
2 | Cheng, Dino Liwen | (1) | - | Huber, Jakob | (1) | 1 - 0 |
3 | Wonneberger, Michael | (1) | - | Gutke, Hagen | (1) | 1 - 0 |
4 | Fernolend, Cedric | (1) | - | Gan, Maxwell | (½) | 1 - 0 |
5 | Grunert, Friedrich | (½) | - | Thiemann, Karl | (½) | 1 - 0 |
6 | Bell, Louis | (½) | - | Müller, Daniel | (0) | 0 - 1 |
7 | Kukulina, Sonja | (0) | - | Grunert, Wilhelm | (0) | 1 - 0 |
8 | Röll, Lea | (0) | - | Köppe, Moritz | (0) | 1 - 0 |
9 | Schmitt, Xenia | (0) | - | Röll, Laura | (0) | ½ - ½ |
Publiziert in Ergebnisse 1. Münchner Jugend-Pokal, 11./12. Jan. 2014
1 | Wonneberger, Michael | (2) | - | Gan, Brian | (2) | 0 - 1 |
2 | Cheng, Dino Liwen | (2) | - | Fernolend, Cedric | (2) | 1 - 0 |
3 | Gutke, Hagen | (1) | - | Grunert, Friedrich | (1½) | 0 - 1 |
4 | Herich, Katharina | (1) | - | Kukulina, Sonja | (1) | 1 - 0 |
5 | Müller, Daniel | (1) | - | Röll, Lea | (1) | 1 - 0 |
6 | Röll, Laura | (½) | - | Huber, Jakob | (1) | 0 - 1 |
7 | Gan, Maxwell | (½) | - | Bell, Louis | (½) | 1 - 0 |
8 | Thiemann, Karl | (½) | - | Schmitt, Xenia | (½) | 1 - 0 |
9 | Grunert, Wilhelm | (0) | - | Köppe, Moritz | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Publiziert in Ergebnisse 1. Münchner Jugend-Pokal, 11./12. Jan. 2014
1 | Gan, Brian | (3) | - | Cheng, Dino Liwen | (3) | 0 - 1 |
2 | Grunert, Friedrich | (2½) | - | Huber, Jakob | (2) | 1 - 0 |
3 | Fernolend, Cedric | (2) | - | Müller, Daniel | (2) | 0 - 1 |
4 | Herich, Katharina | (2) | - | Wonneberger, Michael | (2) | 1 - 0 |
5 | Thiemann, Karl | (1½) | - | Gan, Maxwell | (1½) | 0 - 1 |
6 | Kukulina, Sonja | (1) | - | Röll, Lea | (1) | 1 - 0 |
7 | Gutke, Hagen | (1) | - | Grunert, Wilhelm | (1) | 1 - 0 |
8 | Bell, Louis | (½) | - | Röll, Laura | (½) | 0 - 1 |
9 | Köppe, Moritz | (0) | - | Schmitt, Xenia | (½) | 1 - 0 |
Publiziert in Ergebnisse 1. Münchner Jugend-Pokal, 11./12. Jan. 2014
1 | Cheng, Dino Liwen | (4) | - | Grunert, Friedrich | (3½) | 0 - 1 |
2 | Müller, Daniel | (3) | - | Gan, Brian | (3) | ½ - ½ |
3 | Gan, Maxwell | (2½) | - | Herich, Katharina | (3) | 1 - 0 |
4 | Wonneberger, Michael | (2) | - | Kukulina, Sonja | (2) | 0 - 1 |
5 | Huber, Jakob | (2) | - | Gutke, Hagen | (2) | 0 - 1 |
6 | Röll, Laura | (1½) | - | Fernolend, Cedric | (2) | ½ - ½ |
7 | Köppe, Moritz | (1) | - | Thiemann, Karl | (1½) | 0 - 1 |
8 | Röll, Lea | (1) | - | Grunert, Wilhelm | (1) | 1 - 0 |
9 | Schmitt, Xenia | (½) | - | Bell, Louis | (½) | 0 - 1 |
Publiziert in Ergebnisse 1. Münchner Jugend-Pokal, 11./12. Jan. 2014