Ergebnisse 1. Vaterstettener Jugend- und Amateur-Pokal, 10. Mai 2014
Jugend-Pokale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
U10 | 1. Platz | Petro Lohvinov | SK München Südost | |
2. Platz | Felix Hutter | SC Tarrasch 45 München | ||
3. Platz | Leonhard Ambach-Salazar | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | ||
Mädchen | (8.) | Anna Erdösi | TV Tegernsee | |
U12 | 1. Platz | Joshua Steib | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | |
2. Platz | Simon Hugger | SC Sendling | ||
3. Platz | Andreas Krämer | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | ||
Mädchen | (4.) | Isabella-Beatrice Nistor | SC Tarrasch 45 München |
Amateur-Pokale | ||
---|---|---|
Gruppe 1 | Arnauld Nussbaum | - |
Gruppe 2 | Sebastian Köck | SC Deggendorf |
Gruppe 3 | Salih Gabrysch | SC Tarrasch 45 München |
Gruppe 4 | Josef Öller | SC Tarrasch 45 München |
Ambach-Salazar, Leonhard | (4) | - | Lohvinov, Petro | (3½) | 0 - 1 |
Thiemann, Karl | (3) | - | Steib, Joshuha | (3) | 0 - 1 |
Klonov, Jakov | (3) | - | Hugger, Simon | (3) | 0 - 1 |
Erdösi, Anna | (3) | - | Hutter, Felix | (3) | 0 - 1 |
Stoib, Marinus | (2½) | - | Dietlmeier, Tobias | (3) | 1 - 0 |
Werner, Denis | (2) | - | Richter,Deniz | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Kasims, Stefans | (2) | - | Müller, Daniel | (2) | 0 - 1 |
Menzner, Paul | (2) | - | Ambach-Salazar, Fridolin | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Krämer, Andreas | (2) | - | Ney, Dennis | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Espig, Jerome | (1) | - | Nistor, Isabella-Beatrice | (2) | 0 - 1 |
Müller, Kevin | (1) | - | Schmitt, Xenia | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Kraftsik, Christian | (1) | - | Zhou, Kevin | (1) | ½ - ½ |
Wolfram, Florian | (1) | - | Zuflücht, Eric | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Sprengard, Leo | (0) | - | Marklseder, Roman | (0) | 0 - 1 |
Hugger, Simon | (3) | - | Ambach-Salazar, Leonhard | (3) | 0 - 1 |
Hutter, Felix | (2½) | - | Lohvinov, Petro | (3) | ½ - ½ |
Steib, Joshuha | (2) | - | Stoib, Marinus | (2½) | 1 - 0 |
Ambach-Salazar, Florian | (2) | - | Thiemann, Karl | (2) | 0 - 1 |
Dietlmeier, Tobias | (2) | - | Menzner, Paul | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Nistor, Isabella-Beatrice | (2) | - | Erdösi, Anna | (2) | 0 - 1 |
Zuflücht, Eric | (1) | - | Klonov, Jakov | (2) | 0 - 1 |
Richter,Deniz | (1) | - | Espig, Jerome | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Kasims, Stefans | (1) | - | Müller, Kevin | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Müller, Daniel | (1) | - | Wolfram, Florian | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Zhou, Kevin | (1) | - | Werner, Denis | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Schmitt, Xenia | (1) | - | Krämer, Andreas | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Ney, Dennis | (1) | - | Marklseder, Roman | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Kraftsik, Christian | (0) | - | Sprengard, Leo | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Ambach-Salazar, Leonhard | (2) | - | Ambach-Salazar, Florian | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Lohvinov, Petro | (2) | - | Steib, Joshuha | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Hugger, Simon | (2) | - | Thiemann, Karl | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Stoib, Marinus | (1½) | - | Müller, Daniel | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Müller, Kevin | (1) | - | Hutter, Felix | (1½) | 0 - 1 |
Espig, Jerome | (1) | - | Dietlmeier, Tobias | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Wolfram, Florian | (1) | - | Erdösi, Anna | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Nistor, Isabella-Beatrice | (1) | - | Zhou, Kevin | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Menzner, Paul | (1) | - | Zuflücht, Eric | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Krämer, Andreas | (1) | - | Klonov, Jakov | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Ney, Dennis | (0) | - | Kasims, Stefans | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Marklseder, Roman | (0) | - | Richter,Deniz | (0) | 0 - 1 |
Sprengard, Leo | (0) | - | Schmitt, Xenia | (0) | 0 - 1 |
Werner, Denis | (0) | - | Kraftsik, Christian | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Erdösi, Anna | (1) | - | Ambach-Salazar, Leonhard | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Steib, Joshuha | (1) | - | Krämer, Andreas | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Zuflücht, Eric | (1) | - | Hugger, Simon | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Thiemann, Karl | (1) | - | Müller, Kevin | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Müller, Daniel | (1) | - | Lohvinov, Petro | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Klonov, Jakov | (1) | - | Ambach-Salazar, Fridolin | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Hutter, Felix | (½) | - | Menzner, Paul | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Richter,Deniz | (0) | - | Stoib, Marinus | (½) | 0 - 1 |
Dietlmeier, Tobias | (0) | - | Ney, Dennis | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Zhou, Kevin | (0) | - | Marklseder, Roman | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Espig, Jerome | (0) | - | Kraftsik, Christian | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Schmitt, Xenia | (0) | - | Nistor, Isabella-Beatrice | (0) | 0 - 1 |
Wolfram, Florian | (0) | - | Sprengard, Leo | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Kasims, Stefans | (0) | - | Werner, Denis | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Ambach-Salazar, Leonhard | - | Schmitt, Xenia | 1 - 0 |
Werner, Denis | - | Steib, Joshuha | 0 - 1 |
Hugger, Simon | - | Wolfram, Florian | 1 - 0 |
Thiemann, Karl | - | Richter,Deniz | 1 - 0 |
Müller, Kevin | - | Ney, Dennis | 1 - 0 |
Marklseder, Roman | - | Müller, Daniel | 0 - 1 |
Ambach-Salazar, Fridolin | - | Nistor, Isabella-Beatrice | 1 - 0 |
Lohvinov, Petro | - | Dietlmeier, Tobias | 1 - 0 |
Erdösi, Anna | - | Sprengard, Leo | 1 - 0 |
Klonov, Jakov | - | Zhou, Kevin | 1 - 0 |
Stoib, Marinus | - | Hutter, Felix | ½ - ½ |
Kraftsik, Christian | - | Zuflücht, Eric | 0 - 1 |
Krämer, Andreas | - | Kasims, Stefans | 1 - 0 |
Menzner, Paul | - | Espig, Jerome | 1 - 0 |
Teilnehmer | Verein | U10 | U12 | DWZ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ambach-Salazar, Leonhard | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | x | 1113 | |
2 | Steib, Joshuha | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | 1050 | |
3 | Hugger, Simon | SC Sendling | x | 1042 | |
4 | Richter,Deniz | SC Tarrasch 45 München | x | 1025 | |
5 | Müller, Kevin | SC Garching 1980 | x | 1005 | |
6 | Müller, Daniel | SC Garching 1980 | x | 994 | |
7 | Ambach-Salazar, Florian | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | x | 944 | |
8 | Dietlmeier, Tobias | SF Bad Tölz | x | 933 | |
9 | Erdösi, Anna | TV Tegernsee | x | 827 | |
10 | Zhou, Kevin | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | 795 | |
11 | Stoib, Marinus | TV Tegernsee | x | 785 | |
12 | Zuflücht, Eric | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | x | 770 | |
13 | Krämer, Andreas | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | x | 761 | |
14 | Espig, Jerome | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | x | 696 | |
15 | Schmitt, Xenia | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | 684 | |
16 | Wolfram, Florian | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | ||
17 | Werner, Denis | SC Garching 1980 | x | ||
18 | Thiemann, Karl | SC Unterhaching | x | ||
19 | Ney, Dennis | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | ||
20 | Marklseder, Roman | SK Germering | x | ||
21 | Nistor, Isabella-Beatrice | SC Tarrasch 45 München | x | ||
22 | Lohvinov, Petro | SK München Südost | x | ||
23 | Sprengard, Leo | SK Germering | x | ||
24 | Klonov, Jakov | SK München Südost | x | ||
25 | Hutter, Felix | SC Tarrasch 45 München | x | ||
26 | Kraftsik, Christian | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | ||
27 | Kasims, Stefans | SC Kirchseeon | x | ||
28 | Menzner, Paul | SC Kirchseeon | x |
Gruppe 1 (DWZ Ø 1197) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB | |
1. | Nussbaum, Arnauld | ** | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2.5 | 3.25 | |
2. | Goldbeck, Lars | 1059 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.50 |
3. | Pauthner, Franz | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 | |
4. | Schmitt, Gerhard | 1334 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 1.25 |
Gruppe 2 (DWZ Ø 1061) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB | |
1. | Köck, Sebastian | 1060 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Herich, Katharina | 1065 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Ziegler, Gerhard | 1040 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Penzel, Hans-Jörg | 1079 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 3 (DWZ Ø 1000) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB | |
1. | Gabrysch, Salih | 1002 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Erdösi, Niko | 1089 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Weißig, Timon | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 | |
4. | Rucker, Peter | 909 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 4 (DWZ Ø 945) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB | |
1. | Öller, Josef | 955 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.50 |
2. | Guhl, Gertrud | 935 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Weißig, Kersten | 1 | 0 | ** | ½ | 1.5 | 2.25 | |
4. | Wolfram, Jörg | 0 | 0 | ½ | ** | 0.5 | 0.75 |
Teilnehmer | DWZ | Verein | Pkt. | Bhlz | BhlzS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lohvinov, Petro | U10 | SK München Südost | 4.5 | 18.0 | 74.5 | |
2. | Steib, Joshuha | U12 | 1050 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 4.0 | 17.0 | 71.0 |
3. | Hutter, Felix | U10 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 4.0 | 16.0 | 70.0 | |
4. | Ambach-Salazar, Leonard | U10 | 1113 | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | 4.0 | 14.5 | 72.0 |
5. | Hugger, Simon | U12 | 1042 | SC Sendling | 4.0 | 13.0 | 64.5 |
6. | Stoib, Marinus | U10 | 785 | TV Tegernsee | 3.5 | 16.0 | 71.5 |
7. | Thiemann, Karl | U10 | SC Unterhaching | 3.0 | 14.0 | 69.5 | |
8. | Dietlmeier, Tobias | U10 | 933 | SF Bad Tölz | 3.0 | 14.0 | 68.5 |
9. | Müller, Daniel | U10 | 994 | SC Garching 1980 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 66.5 |
10. | Erdösi, Anna | U10 | 827 | TV Tegernsee | 3.0 | 13.0 | 58.5 |
11. | Krämer, Andreas | U12 | 761 | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 3.0 | 12.0 | 64.5 |
12. | Klonov, Jakov | U10 | SK München Südost | 3.0 | 11.5 | 66.0 | |
13. | Menzner, Paul | U10 | SC Kirchseeon | 3.0 | 11.0 | 72.0 | |
14. | Werner, Denis | U10 | SC Garching 1980 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 59.5 | |
15. | Nistor, Isabella-Beatrice | U12 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 3.0 | 8.5 | 65.0 | |
16. | Ambach-Salazar, Fridolin | U10 | 944 | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | 2.0 | 16.0 | 59.5 |
17. | Kasims, Stefans | U10 | SC Kirchseeon | 2.0 | 13.0 | 59.0 | |
18. | Müller, Kevin | U10 | 1005 | SC Garching 1980 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 66.0 |
19. | Richter,Deniz | U12 | 1025 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 2.0 | 11.5 | 62.0 |
20. | Wolfram, Florian | U10 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 2.0 | 11.0 | 61.0 | |
21. | Ney, Dennis | U12 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 2.0 | 11.0 | 59.5 | |
22. | Zhou, Kevin | U12 | 795 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1.5 | 11.5 | 46.0 |
23. | Kraftsik, Christian | U10 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1.5 | 6.5 | 57.0 | |
24. | Zuflücht, Eric | U10 | 770 | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1.0 | 13.5 | 53.0 |
25. | Espig, Jerome | U12 | 696 | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1.0 | 12.5 | 51.5 |
26. | Schmitt, Xenia | U10 | 684 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1.0 | 12.0 | 55.5 |
27. | Marklseder, Roman | U10 | SK Germering | 1.0 | 8.5 | 55.5 | |
28. | Sprengard, Leo | U10 | SK Germering | 0.0 | 8.5 | 51.0 |