Gruppe 1 (DWZ Ø 1500) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Müller,Daniel SC Garching 1980 |
1508 | # | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Felser,Tobias SC Haar 1931 |
1454 | ½ | # | ½ | ½ | 1.5 | 2.25 |
3. | Kern,Leopold-Xaver PSV Dorfen |
1573 | 0 | ½ | # | ½ | 1.0 | 1.25 |
3. | Schmitt,Gerhard SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
1463 | 0 | ½ | ½ | # | 1.0 | 1.25 |
Gruppe 2 (DWZ Ø 1417) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan SC Haar 1931 |
1379 | # | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2.5 | 3.00 |
2. | Holzberger,Richard SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
1446 | 0 | # | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.50 |
3. | Margraf,Dieter SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
1400 | ½ | 0 | # | ½ | 1.0 | 1.50 |
4. | Napiontek,Moritz FC Bayern München |
1443 | 0 | 0 | ½ | # | 0.5 | 0.50 |
Gruppe 3 (DWZ Ø 1373) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Cheredzhiyska,Iva TV Tegernsee |
1375 | # | ½ | 1 | ½ | 2.0 | 2.75 |
2. | Alferova,Emily TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
1366 | ½ | # | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 2.00 |
2. | Dreisch, Jürgen SK Markt Schwaben |
1378 | 0 | 1 | # | ½ | 1.5 | 2.00 |
4. | Kern,Ludwig-Maria PSV Dorfen |
1372 | ½ | 0 | ½ | # | 1.0 | 1.75 |
Gruppe 4 (DWZ Ø 1300) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Pham Ngoc,Kevin Duc SC Haar 1931 |
1264 | # | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Navarro Jahnke,Leo MTV Ingolstadt |
1353 | 0 | # | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Bungert,René TSV Landsberg 1882 |
1278 | 1 | 0 | # | 0 | 1.0 | 2.00 |
4. | Pougin,Elias SG Schwabing München Nord |
1303 | 0 | 0 | 1 | # | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 5 (DWZ Ø 1238) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Reinl,Anton SK Gräfelfing |
1239 | # | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Kast,Elke SK Markt Schwaben |
1234 | 0 | # | ½ | 1 | 1.5 | 0.75 |
2. | Kovalyov,Maximilian FC Bayern München |
1229 | 0 | ½ | # | 1 | 1.5 | 0.75 |
4. | Breuninger,David SC Haar 1931 |
1250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | # | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 6 (DWZ Ø 1198) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Russakis,Stylianos PSV Dorfen |
1226 | # | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Thieme,Cornelia SG Schwabing München Nord |
1225 | ½ | # | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 2.25 |
3. | Wunderlich,Elias SK München Südost |
1175 | 0 | 1 | # | 0 | 1.0 | 1.50 |
4. | Brand,Leonhard SK Freising |
1166 | 0 | 0 | 1 | # | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 7 (DWZ Ø 1148) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Müller,Alfred SK Neuburg |
1139 | # | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Gawlik,Oliver SK Germering |
1155 | 0 | # | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Brand,Gabriel SK Freising |
1136 | 0 | 0 | # | ½ | 0.5 | 0.25 |
3. | Muhina,Liana SC Garching 1980 |
1161 | 0 | 0 | ½ | # | 0.5 | 0.25 |
Gruppe 8 (DWZ Ø 1113) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Geist,Denis PSV Dorfen |
1106 | # | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Stahl,Otto Alexander TV Tegernsee |
1127 | 0 | # | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Lange,Tobias SC Garching 1980 |
1107 | 1 | 0 | # | 0 | 1.0 | 2.00 |
4. | Daugavet,Roman SK Tarrasch 45 München |
1113 | 0 | 0 | 1 | # | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 9 (DWZ Ø 1099) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Humbert,Arthur SK Tarrasch 45 München |
1099 | # | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Heydari,Edwin MSA Zugzwang 82 |
1103 | 0 | # | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Spaethe,Linus SC Starnberg |
1098 | 0 | 0 | # | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Lang,Andreas SF Deisenhofen |
1096 | 0 | 0 | 0 | # | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 10 (DWZ Ø 1074) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Eisl,Ralf SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
1075 | # | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Kasims,Emil SC Kirchseeon |
1066 | 0 | # | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Geist,Tim PSV Dorfen |
1073 | 0 | 0 | # | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Schilay,Vinzenz SK Neumarkt |
1081 | 0 | 0 | 0 | # | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 11 (DWZ Ø 1033) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Navarro Jahnke,Eric MTV Ingolstadt |
1007 | # | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Steffen,Victor TSV Solln |
(R) | 0 | # | 1 | ½ | 1.5 | 1.25 |
3. | Kranz,Matthias SK Markt Schwaben |
1064 | 0 | 0 | # | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 |
4. | von Nussbaum,Enno Gautinger SC |
1029 | 0 | ½ | 0 | # | 0.5 | 0.75 |
Gruppe 12 (DWZ Ø 887) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Kühn,Marvin SK Gräfelfing |
825 | # | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Ghaznawy,Nadim SC Haar 1931 |
850 | 0 | # | 1 | + | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Nguyen,Minh Duc - vereinslos - |
- | 0 | 0 | # | + | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Lukes,Alexander SK München Südost |
985 | 0 | - | - | # | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 13 (DWZ Ø 789) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Zundel,Glenn SC Haar 1931 |
822 | # | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Hintermann,Jasmine SC Garching 1980 |
755 | 0 | # | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Didicher,Samy - vereinslos - |
- | 0 | 0 | # | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Hartlieb-Pfüller,Karin - vereinslos - |
- | 0 | 0 | 0 | # | 0.0 | 0.00 |