Ergebnisse 1. Deisenhofner Jugend- und Amateur-Pokal, 20. Juni 2015
Schmitt,Xenia | - | Costa,Leonardo | 0 - 1 |
Stahl,Otto Alexander | - | Kraftsik,Christian | 0 - 1 |
Menzner,Paul | - | Krüger,Aurelian | 0 - 1 |
López Seydel,Juan | - | Danninger,Jannik | 0 - 1 |
Lipinsky,Pierre | - | Hintermann,Justus | 0 - 1 |
Heuser,Ricarda | - | Hu,Eugen Zhengze | 1 - 0 |
Bloch,Daniel | - | Wu,Xiaole | ½ - ½ |
Antonova,Sviatlana | - | Martin,Maximilian | ½ - ½ |
Costa,Martina | - | Lerchl,Clemens | 0 - 1 |
Klaes,Julian | - | Hagn,Severin | 1 - 0 |
Frowein,Katja | - | Piffczyk,Maik | 0 - 1 |
Flaig,Levin | - | Holzer,Alexander | 1 - 0 |
Radalj,Raffael | - | Muhina,Liana | 0 - 1 |
Zien,Maximilian | - | Klonov,Sofia | 1 - 0 |
Kraftsik,Christian | - | Schmitt,Xenia | 0 - 1 |
Costa,Leonardo | - | López Seydel,Juan | ½ - ½ |
Hintermann,Justus | - | Menzner,Paul | 0 - 1 |
Lerchl,Clemens | - | Krüger,Aurelian | 0 - 1 |
Martin,Maximilian | - | Lipinsky,Pierre | 0 - 1 |
Danninger,Jannik | - | Bloch,Daniel | 1 - 0 |
Piffczyk,Maik | - | Stahl,Otto Alexander | 0 - 1 |
Muhina,Liana | - | Heuser,Ricarda | 0 - 1 |
Holzer,Alexander | - | Costa,Martina | 0 - 1 |
Hagn,Severin | - | Antonova,Sviatlana | 0 - 1 |
Wu,Xiaole | - | Flaig,Levin | 1 - 0 |
Hu,Eugen Zhengze | - | Radalj,Raffael | 1 - 0 |
Zien,Maximilian | - | Klaes,Julian | 0 - 1 |
Klonov,Sofia | - | Frowein,Katja | 0 - 1 |
Krüger,Aurelian | - | Kraftsik,Christian | 0 - 1 |
Danninger,Jannik | - | Costa,Leonardo | 0 - 1 |
López Seydel,Juan | - | Hintermann,Justus | ½ - ½ |
Heuser,Ricarda | - | Schmitt,Xenia | 0 - 1 |
Menzner,Paul | - | Wu,Xiaole | 1 - 0 |
Lipinsky,Pierre | - | Hagn,Severin | 1 - 0 |
Bloch,Daniel | - | Hu,Eugen Zhengze | 1 - 0 |
Martin,Maximilian | - | Radalj,Raffael | 1 - 0 |
Antonova,Sviatlana | - | Lerchl,Clemens | 0 - 1 |
Stahl,Otto Alexander | - | Muhina,Liana | 1 - 0 |
Costa,Martina | - | Klaes,Julian | 1 - 0 |
Piffczyk,Maik | - | Zien,Maximilian | 1 - 0 |
Flaig,Levin | - | Klonov,Sofia | 1 - 0 |
Frowein,Katja | - | Holzer,Alexander | 0 - 1 |
Kraftsik,Christian | - | Lipinsky,Pierre | 1 - 0 |
Schmitt,Xenia | - | Menzner,Paul | 1 - 0 |
Costa,Leonardo | - | Bloch,Daniel | 1 - 0 |
Wu,Xiaole | - | López Seydel,Juan | 0 - 1 |
Krüger,Aurelian | - | Martin,Maximilian | 1 - 0 |
Hintermann,Justus | - | Stahl,Otto Alexander | 1 - 0 |
Klaes,Julian | - | Danninger,Jannik | 0 - 1 |
Lerchl,Clemens | - | Piffczyk,Maik | 1 - 0 |
Holzer,Alexander | - | Heuser,Ricarda | 0 - 1 |
Hu,Eugen Zhengze | - | Costa,Martina | 1 - 0 |
Hagn,Severin | - | Flaig,Levin | 1 - 0 |
Muhina,Liana | - | Zien,Maximilian | 1 - 0 |
Klonov,Sofia | - | Antonova,Sviatlana | 0 - 1 |
Radalj,Raffael | - | Frowein,Katja | 1 - 0 |
Costa,Martina | - | Kraftsik,Christian | 0 - 1 |
Menzner,Paul | - | Hagn,Severin | 1 - 0 |
Zien,Maximilian | - | Costa,Leonardo | 0 - 1 |
López Seydel,Juan | - | Klonov,Sofia | 1 - 0 |
Frowein,Katja | - | Krüger,Aurelian | 0 - 1 |
Heuser,Ricarda | - | Wu,Xiaole | 0 - 1 |
Flaig,Levin | - | Hintermann,Justus | 0 - 1 |
Lipinsky,Pierre | - | Hu,Eugen Zhengze | 1 - 0 |
Antonova,Sviatlana | - | Schmitt,Xenia | 0 - 1 |
Bloch,Daniel | - | Muhina,Liana | 1 - 0 |
Piffczyk,Maik | - | Klaes,Julian | ½ - ½ |
Martin,Maximilian | - | Holzer,Alexander | 1 - 0 |
Danninger,Jannik | - | Lerchl,Clemens | 1 - 0 |
Stahl,Otto Alexander | - | Radalj,Raffael | 1 - 0 |
Gruppe 1 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB | |
1. | Kukulina, Sonja | SK München Südost | 1306 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Kleine, Jakob | TV Tegernsee | 1461 | ½ | ** | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 2.25 |
3. | Huber, Marinus | TV Tegernsee | 1448 | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1.0 | 1.50 |
4. | Schelle, Michael | SF Deisenhofen | 1378 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 2 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB | |
1. | Mehnert, Sebastian | TV Tegernsee | 1319 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
2. | Hildebrand, Quirin | SK München Südost | 1232 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Schnegelberg, Christian | TV Tegernsee | 1438 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
4. | Mollenhauer, Hans | MSA Zugzwang 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 3 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB | |
1. | von Freymann, Franz | TV Tegernsee | 1285 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Herich, Katharina | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1166 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Özden, Kadir | MSA Zugzwang 82 | 1202 | 1 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1.0 | 2.00 |
4. | Dietlmeier, Tobias | TV Tegernsee | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 4 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB | |
1. | Manakov, Robert | TV Tegernsee | 1065 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Werner, Denis | SC Garching 1980 | 1084 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Klonov, Jakov | SK München Südost | 1131 | 1 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1.0 | 2.00 |
4. | Beckert, Alessandro | TV Tegernsee | 1181 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 5 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB | |
1. | Radalj, Zoran | SF Deisenhofen | ** | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 | |
2. | Krüger, Christian | SC Gröbenzell | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.50 | |
3. | Bonengel, Arne | TV Tegernsee | 784 | ½ | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 |
4. | Schmid, Elias | TV Tegernsee | 994 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | Pkt. | Bhlz | SoBe | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Costa,Leonardo | SK München Südost | 1059 | 4.5 | 13.5 | 55.0 |
2. | Schmitt,Xenia | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 837 | 4.0 | 14.5 | 52.0 |
3. | Kraftsik,Christian | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1086 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 51.0 |
4. | Danninger,Jannik | TV Tegernsee | 4.0 | 13.0 | 54.0 | |
5. | Krüger,Aurelian | SC Gröbenzell | 932 | 4.0 | 12.5 | 51.5 |
6. | Hintermann,Justus | SC Garching 1980 | 920 | 3.5 | 12.0 | 52.5 |
7. | López Seydel,Juan | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 989 | 3.0 | 14.5 | 50.0 |
8. | Menzner,Paul | SC Kirchseeon | 1068 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 50.5 |
9. | Lerchl,Clemens | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 786 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 47.5 |
10. | Lipinsky,Pierre | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 882 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 47.5 |
11. | Stahl,Otto Alexander | TV Tegernsee | 786 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 45.0 |
12. | Heuser,Ricarda | SC Garching 1980 | 920 | 3.0 | 10.5 | 46.0 |
13. | Bloch,Daniel | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 830 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 48.5 |
14. | Wu,Xiaole | RW Klettham SAB | 2.5 | 11.5 | 52.0 | |
15. | Antonova,Sviatlana | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | 2.5 | 10.5 | 49.0 | |
16. | Martin,Maximilian | SC Garching 1980 | 795 | 2.5 | 10.5 | 44.5 |
17. | Klaes,Julian | SK München Südost | 800 | 2.5 | 9.5 | 47.0 |
18. | Piffczyk,Maik | SC Garching 1980 | 2.5 | 9.5 | 46.0 | |
19. | Costa,Martina | SK München Südost | 785 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 47.0 |
20. | Hu,Eugen Zhengze | SC Garching 1980 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 47.0 | |
21. | Muhina,Liana | SC Garching 1980 | 2.0 | 9.5 | 47.0 | |
22. | Flaig,Levin | SF Deisenhofen | 2.0 | 8.0 | 44.0 | |
23. | Zien,Maximilian | TV Tegernsee | 768 | 1.0 | 11.5 | 42.0 |
24. | Hagn,Severin | TV Tegernsee | 770 | 1.0 | 11.0 | 46.0 |
25. | Radalj,Raffael | SF Deisenhofen | 1.0 | 9.5 | 42.5 | |
26. | Holzer,Alexander | TV Tegernsee | 1.0 | 9.5 | 41.0 | |
27. | Frowein,Katja | SC Garching 1980 | 1.0 | 8.5 | 41.0 | |
28. | Klonov,Sofia | SK München Südost | 0.0 | 8.5 | 45.0 |